Cleveland Cyber Wall of Non-Violence

Mahatma GandhiMartin Luther King Jr


The Dream of making Cleveland a city of Peace & Nonviolence
is possible
but You must be the change you want to see in Cleveland!

To learn more or if you are willing to commit to work on yourself to become the change you want to see in our city and our world, please sign the

Cyber Wall of Peace and Nonviolence


The undersigned have taken the Non-Violence Pledge
  1. Paramjit Singh, Shaker Hts.
  2. Dan Hanson, Cleveland
  3. Satish Parikh, Strongsville
  4. Steve Owendoff, Chagrin Falls
  5. Keith Jackson, Cleveland
  6. Asim Datta,Cleveland Heights
  7. Toby Hoover
  8. Ramesh Mirakhur, Hudson
  9. Shanti Raghavan, Parma
  10. Jamie McGuire, Westlake
  11. Brittany Castle, Cleveland
  12. Gene Kotrba, Berea
  13. Charu Jain, Solon
  14. Rammohan, Warren
  15. Roberta Hendrick, Lakewood
  16. Yasmine Noel Suliman, Shaker Heights
  17. Sister Donna Wilhelm, ssj-tosf, Cleveland
  18. August B Pust, Euclid
  19. Gloria A Pust, Euclid
  20. Debbie Hanson, Cleveland Heights
  21. The Rev. Marvin A. McMickle, Ph.D., Cleveland
  22. Jim Evans, Cleveland Heights
  23. Sunil Dutta, North Ridgeville
  24. Kabita Dutta, North Ridgeville
  25. Mary Kay Kantz, Melbourne,Florida
  26. Barb Mathews, Parma
  27. Margaret A. Medved, Manchester, NH
  28. Deb Kline, Cleveland
  29. Chand Manglani, Brunswick
  30. Radhika Reddy, Cleveland
  31. Linda Park, East Cleveland
  32. Sr. Kathy Thomas, csj, Cleveland
  33. Sree Sreenath, Cleveland
  34. Char Crowley, Shaker Heights
  35. Mary Hamlin, Cleveland
  36. Ebani Edwards, Cleveland
  37. Sondra Miller, Bay Village
  38. Mahesh Khosla, Chesterland
  39. Santosh Khosla, Chesterland
  40. Melissa Clark, Lakewood
  41. Kevin Cronin, Cleveland
  42. Sandeep Bhatia, Shaker Heights
  43. Shravan Kotha, Westlake
  44. Lakshmi Kotha, Westlake
  45. Kavitha Kotha, Westlake
  46. Carl Motley, Cleveland
  47. Natalie R Leek, North Olmsted
  48. Sudarshan R. Sathe, Solon
  49. Swati S. Sathe, Solon
  50. Sheetal, Kotha
  51. Judy Martin, Euclid
  52. Sujata Burgess, Cleveland
  53. Kenneth J. Kovach, Shaker Heights
  54. Gregory Turner, Cleveland
  55. Michelle Horton, Cleveland
  56. Julia A. Shearson, Cleveland
  57. Chittaranjan Jain, Willoughby Hills
  58. Nisha Jain, Willoughby Hills
  59. Mona Alag, Kirtland
  60. Deepak Alag, Los Angeles CA
  61. Michael Sreshta, Solon
  62. Om Julka, Moreland Hills
  63. Akhila Skiftenes, Rocky River
  64. Shruti Aring, Cleveland
  65. Jason A. Aring, Cleveland
  66. Don Bryant, North Royalton
  67. Patt Needham, Cleveland Heights
  68. Len Calabrese, Cleveland
  69. Lecia J. Brooks, Montgomery, Alabama
  70. Nisha Parikh, Stongsville
  71. Gopal Saha, Beachwood
  72. Bharat Kumar, Cleveland
  73. Batuk Modi, Cleveland
  74. Sumita Kedia, Cleveland
  75. Vasanthi Srinivasan, Tallmadge
  76. Swati Desai, Westlake
  77. Justin Skiftenes, Rocky River
  78. Deepa, Broadview Heights
  79. Lynda A. Bender, Orange Village
  80. Rammohan, Warren
  81. Shakti Nagarajan, Mayfield Heights
  82. Dilip Shah, Cleveland
  83. Manoj Parikh, North Olmsted
  84. Padmini Patnaik, Cleveland
  85. Harsiddh Adhvaryu, Strongsville
  86. Asha Adhvaryu, Strongsville
  87. Srinivasan Sivashankaran, Highland Heights
  88. Asha Mirakhur, Hudson
  89. Avani Shah MD, Westlake
  90. Bharat Shah MD, Westlake
  91. Pravin K Shah, Westlake
  92. Aruna P Shah, Westlake
  93. Surinder Kampani, Cleveland
  94. Raj Pillai, Solon
  95. Dhaval Chokshi, Strongsville
  96. Satish Modi, North Royalton
  97. Emily Alberty, Cleveland
  98. Claire Huntington, Lyndhurst
  99. Ralph Shurtleff, Lakewood
  100. Edward Dolinar, Shaker Heights
  101. Eric Olson, Shaker Heights
  102. Jayanthi Ramakrishnan, Westlake
  103. Ramanath Ramakrishnan, Westlake
  104. Patricia Hanson, Cleveland Heights
  105. Shyam Rajagopal, Brunswick Hills
  106. Zahid H. Siddiqi, Strongsville
  107. Siva Subramaniam, Chandler AZ
  108. Dr. Michael Bloom, Richmond Heights
  109. Donna Streszoff, Cleveland
  110. Melissa McClelland,Cleveland Heights
  111. Maria Rodriguez, Cleveland
  112. William M. Denihan, Cleveland
  113. Sharon McDuffie, Cleveland
  114. Robert Smith, Westlake
  115. Maria E. Rivera, Cleveland
  116. V.L. Banda, Cleveland
  117. Evelyn Rivera-Mosquera, Cleveland
  118. Sharon Shumaker, Cleveland Heights
  119. S. Sankar, Strongsville
  120. Allison Arsouzy, Euclid
  121. K. Mehta, Cleveland
  122. Robin Konscak, Lakewood
  123. Amanda Ruiviejo, Cuyahoga Falls
  124. A. Shah, Upstate New York
  125. Regina G. Daniel, Cleveland
  126. Indira Palekar PhD, Grafton
  127. Julie Van Wagenen, Cleveland
  128. Harsha Desai, Cleveland
  129. Angela Scibilia, Parma
  130. Candice Korosec, Highland Heights
  131. Bobbie Zahorodnij, Parma
  132. Marko Kostantantino Fikaris, South Euclid
  133. Doug Henderson, Cleveland
  134. Kathleen Lyons Henderson, Cleveland
  135. Guniya Bafna, Moreland Hills
  136. Pragna Parikh, Strongsville
  137. Bekey Hewit, Akron
  138. Ken Butigan, Chicago IL
  139. Linda Tobin, Cleveland Heights
  140. Susan Reis, Shaker Heights
  141. Jennifer Marks, Cleveland
  142. Zach, Akron
  143. Grace Banda, Cleveland
  144. Robert Shurtleff, Oakland, CA
  145. Christine Williams, Medina
  146. Willow Rosen, Lakewood
  147. Mary Drummer, Avon Lake
  148. Leonard F. Davis Jr., Cleveland
  149. Lois Roberts, Cleveland
  150. Eileen Kelly, Cleveland
  151. Jaliyah Burns, Parma
  152. Dorian Pittmon, Cleveland
  153. Richard Osborne, Avon
  154. Kamal-Neil Singh Dass, Solon
  155. Grace Banda, Cleveland
  156. Sharon Smutak, Mayfield Heights
  157. Kimberly Barkley, Cleveland
  158. Barbara VonBenken, Broadview Heights
  159. Lenore P. Rutti, Lakewood
  160. Martha Wiersma, Fairview Park
  161. Mary G. Baldwin, Bedford
  162. Meagen Howe, Cleveland
  163. Bonnie Goldner, Sagamore Hills
  164. Steve Hawthorne, Hudson
  165. Zeljka Brown, Cleveland
  166. Susan S. Lanphear, Cleveland
  167. Sister Judy Friedel O.P., Cleveland
  168. Pooja Alag Bird, Kirtland
  169. Dr. Bud Stern, Cleveland
  170. Susan Carey, Richfield
  171. Connie Atkins, Cleveland
  172. David Lewis, Brookpark
  173. Narayan Dravid, North Royalton
  174. Sheela Dravid, North Royalton
  175. Parul Jan, Moreland Hills
  176. Sister Kathleen Ryan, SND, Cleveland
  177. Kenneth L Eskridge, Cleveland
  178. Marci Curtis, Cleveland
  179. Craig Michael Siplin, Cleveland
  180. Hamed Hamad, Cleveland
  181. Rev. Charlotte Still Noble, Lakewood
  182. Mary Bedford, Cleveland
  183. Ruthmary Powers, Cleveland
  184. Josie Chrosniak, HM, Cleveland
  185. Sham Gautam, Avon
  186. Maya Gautam, Avon
  187. Sujata R. Emani, Strongsville
  188. Barbara A. Gannon, Middleburg Heights
  189. Farida Kassim Ejaz, Twinsburg
  190. Renee M. DeLuca, Chagrin Falls
  191. Terry Mooney, Cleveland
  192. T.G. Ravindran, Twinsburg
  193. Kalpana Ravindran, Twinsburg
  194. Keerthana Ravindran, Twinsburg
  195. Sathvik Ravindran, Twinsburg
  196. Bridget McDaniel, Mansfield
  197. Peter Beekman, Cleveland Heights
  198. Ruth Finley, Cleveland
  199. Kristen Drake, Cleveland
  200. Ravichandran Velu, Strongsville
  201. Anubha Kulshrestha, Westerville
  202. Anjali Goyal, Brooklyn, NY
  203. Pat Schutjer, Mansfield, OH
  204. Laura Rushton, Mansfield, OH
  205. Gita Gidwani, Mayfield Hts.
  206. Mnaoj Parikh, North Olmsted
  207. Bal Raj Saini, Avon
  208. Om Julka, Moreland Hills
  209. Raj Saggar, Brecksville
  210. Vinita Saggar, Brecksville
  211. Ardith Wake, Mansfield
  212. Mina Patel, North Olmsted
  213. Cheryl Belle, Seville
  214. Sharon Smutak, Mayfield Heights
  215. Joyce Cummings, Cleveland Heights
  216. Sunil M. Desai, Westlake
  217. Le-Nguyen, Cleveland
  218. Joe Belle, Cleveland
  219. David Madden, Mansfield
  220. Deborah Beckwith, Euclid
  221. Alan Schonberg, Beachwood
  222. Shardul Vibhakar, Solon
  223. Linda Tobin, Cleveland Heights
  224. Gulnar Siddiqi, Chardon
  225. Pratima Patel, Richmond Heights
  226. Donald Cairns, Bratenahl
  227. William E. Seifert-Kessell, Cleveland Heights
  228. De Etta T Brown, Cleveland
  229. Khalil Abdur Rashid, Cleveland
  230. Raymond Borovich, Cleveland
  231. Tom Fields, Mentor
  232. Celia Wilson, Cleveland
  233. Gunwanti Bafna, Cleveland
  234. Devinder Singh Sodhi, Hanover, New Hampshire
  235. Ajeet Singh Sood, Rockville, Maryland
  236. Cindy Norwood, Cleveland
  237. Sister Sandy LoPorto, SSJ-Tosf, Garfield Heights
  238. Joyce A. Johns, Berea
  239. Ruth Heide, Shaker Heights
  240. Pamela Dagnino, Shaker Heights
  241. Carrie Wager, Shaker Heights
  242. Rhiannon Rodgers, Shaker Heights
  243. Jack Arendberg, Shaker Heights
  244. Graci Maragret Thome, Shaker Heights
  245. Ken Murakami, Shaker Heights
  246. Blake Himes, Shaker Heights
  247. Jordan Thomson, Shaker Heights
  248. Rosalyn Rodgers, Shaker Heights
  249. Shemir Phillips, Shaker Heights
  250. Constance J. Ebaugh, Spencer
  251. Quinton Hamilton "Q", Lakewood
  252. J Rizzy, Cleveland
  253. Theresa O'Neal, Cleveland
  254. George Johnes, Twinsburg
  255. Darlene Stefancic, Chardon
  256. Zach, Brecksville
  257. Dr. Patricia Blochowiak, East Cleveland
  258. Stewart Robinson, Cleveland Heights
  259. Michelle Horton, Cleveland
  260. Anthony Justice Wheeler, Cleveland
  261. Marc Canter, Shaker Square
  262. Patricia J. Britt, Cleveland
  263. Jay Westbrook, Cleveland
  264. Tony Brancatelli, Cleveland
  265. Oneida Baez, Cleveland
  266. L. O. P. Laffitte, Cleveland
  267. Njeri Nuru-Holm, Cleveland Heights
  268. Lisa Frey, Solon
  269. Kimberly Moss, Cleveland
  270. Serena Frazier, Cleveland
  271. Narinder Ahuja, Shaker Heights
  272. Avtar Ahuja, Shaker Heights
  273. Jason Volz, Mansfield
  274. Rosalyn Gholston, Cleveland
  275. Cheryl D'Mello, Cleveland
  276. Ronda Gholston, Cleveland
  277. Jared T Mayer, Mansfield
  278. Anjan Ghose, Solon
  279. J. C. Brown, Cleveland
  280. Diana Prodan, Cleveland
  281. Alex Finnarn, Cleveland
  282. Marie T. Smith, Mentor
  283. Lynda Glover, Cleveland
  284. Elder Edward E. Walton Sr., Cleveland Heights
  285. Anne Christine Fleckenstein, North Royalton
  286. Heather Keirn-Swanson, Berea
  287. Dennis Kutash, Cleveland Heights
  288. Dean Williams, South Euclid
  289. Rev. Daniel Budd, Cleveland Heights
  290. Fern Ruth Levy, Cleveland
  291. Sheila Marie Tobbe, Cleveland
  292. De Etta T Brown (Resee), Cleveland
  293. Brenda Brown - 15 yrs old, Cleveland
  294. Kathy Ghose, Solon
  295. Davis Young, Solon
  296. Zahid Siddiqi, Strongsville
  297. Keith Jackson, Cleveland
  298. Surinder Singh, Macedonia
  299. Julie Voyzey, Shaker Heights
  300. Rev. Otis Moss Jr., Cleveland
  301. Toni Sacco, Cleveland
  302. Kushal Baid, Concord
  303. Fred Isaaacs, Cleveland Heights
  304. Margi Patel, Cleveland
  305. Sharon Kotrba Habat, Garfield Hts.
  306. Michael Joseph Spahn, Cleveland
  307. Prema Kumaran, Solon
  308. Kozhikot Kumaran, Solon
  309. Bekey Hewit, Akron
  310. Mike Shaughnessy, Akron
  311. James Ellison, Cleveland
  312. Frances B. Norris, Westlake
  313. Carrianne Tuckley, Cuyahoga Falls
  314. Henry Ford, Twinsburg
  315. Minister Valerie Shepherd, Cleveland
  316. Francis Chiappa, Cleveland Heights
  317. Karin A. Rosegger, Shaker Heights
  318. Victoria Blank, Shaker Heights
  319. Jeremy Koosed, South Euclid
  320. Abby McGinty, Akron
  321. Dae Evans, Wooster
  322. Karen McCoy, Wooster
  323. Peter C Wallin, Wooster
  324. Kushal Baid, Concord
  325. Audrey Wiggins, Mayfield Heights
  326. Stephanie Swinehart, Akron
  327. Peter Frank Womack, Cleveland Heights
  328. Winston D'Cruz, Cleveland
  329. Larry Baum, Shaker Heights
  330. Andrew J. Sakiewicz, Shaker Heights
  331. Michelle Crew, Hinckley
  332. Nadeem A, Mayfield Hts.
  333. Angela L Walker, Dearborn, MI
  334. Zahid H. Siddiqi, Strongsville
  335. Chandra Haria, Medina
  336. Susan K. Besednjak, Garfield Heights
  337. Cynthia L. Phillips, Fairview Park
  338. Jim Robinson, NorthField Center
  339. Vicki Freidhof, Brecksville
  340. Rosa Garnett, Cleveland
  341. Peggy Gannon, Hartville
  342. Prabar Ghosh, Mayfield Heights
  343. Swapan Das, North Olmsted
  344. Adam E Zandarski, Lake Milton
  345. Leslye Arian, Shaker Heights
  346. Sanghamitra Bhattacharyya, Richmond Heights
  347. Linda Park, East Cleveland
  348. Bruce W Greig, Willowick
  349. Markeeta Davis, Cleveland
  350. Charleen Corbitt, Cleveland
  351. William Wong, Cleveland
  352. Danny Armstrong, Cleveland
  353. Kim Umpleby, Beachwood
  354. John Faitz, Streetsboro
  355. Mike Fagan, N.Ridgeville
  356. Amy Kenneley, Chesterland
  357. James B.Wingo, Cleveland
  358. Sahrooq Elbagory, Euclid
  359. Mervat Elebrashy, Lakewood
  360. Omar Elebrashy, Lakewood
  361. Nagla Ezzat, Mayfield Hts
  362. Ahmed Hussein, Cleveland
  363. Hussein Soliman, Bay Village
  364. Ahmed Elsamanoudi, Strongsville
  365. Eltesam Elsamanoudi, Strongsville
  366. Suzy Elsamanoudi, Strongsville
  367. Jetly Eldayodi, Euclid
  368. Nancy Kaferle, Geneva
  369. Evelyn Teleha, Madison
  370. Saad Sanyurah, Akron
  371. Afif Sanyurah, Akron
  372. Michael McMurray, Cleveland Hts
  373. Paul McCuen, Cleveland Hts
  374. Nellie Damavandi, Akron
  375. Carol Becker, Cleveland Hts
  376. Penny Allen, Cleveland Hts
  377. Joan Southgate, Cleveland
  378. Ann Duff, Akron
  379. Rose Wilcher, Akron
  380. Howard Towler, Akron
  381. Patricia Crutchfield, Cleveland
  382. Ophelia Averitt, Akron
  383. Gloria Bivins, Akron
  384. Emma L. Smith, Akron
  385. Linda Singh, Cleveland
  386. Shahinaz El-Mahdy, Strongsville
  387. Akram Abdelaa, Solon
  388. Alam M. Qadri, Hudson
  389. Lynn Thompson Bryant, Akron
  390. Molly Avery, South Euclid
  391. William Avery, South Euclid
  392. Ann Sylvester, Bratenahl
  393. Carl Robson, Cleveland
  394. Senait S. Robson, Cleveland
  395. Camara Langford, Cambridge
  396. Manesht Sadon, Cleveland
  397. Ainslee Robson, Cleveland
  398. Michael A. Caban, Brooklyn
  399. E.M. Boudreau, Avon
  400. Nayu Beghain, Cleveland
  401. Mansaadh Hakim, Orange Village
  402. Joy Shipp, Cleveland
  403. Ruby Cunningham, Cleveland
  404. Janice Kapur, Elyria
  405. Joan Treiber, Cleveland
  406. Maryanne Keith-R, Cleveland
  407. Amynah Gabaerino, Cleveland
  408. Nadia Baez Gabaerino, Cleveland
  409. Janet Loehr, Cleveland
  410. Chaeli Flannery Meyer, Akron
  411. Scott Moyer, Akron
  412. Judy Strauss, Shaker Hts
  413. Mohammad J. Mahallati, Oberlin
  414. Ali Yedes, Oberlin
  415. Lisa Smith, West Unity
  416. Pastor Tyreze Gamble, Cleveland
  417. Kylie Hill, Cleveland
  418. Rico, Cleveland
  419. Valerie Robinson, Cleveland Hts
  420. Janet Smith, Parma Hts
  421. Marilyn A Cornell, Strongsville
  422. Maria Williams, Cleveland
  423. Felixo Negron, Cleveland
  424. Karla Seese, Cleveland
  425. Fredrick Hetzel, North Royalton
  426. Dan Fickes, Garfield Hts
  427. Alice Gerard, Grand Island, New York
  428. Regina Phillips, Cleveland
  429. Shelli Reda, Cleveland
  430. Jean Kosmac, Cleveland
  431. Jessica Bosco, Cleveland
  432. Mary Jo Muser, Cleveland
  433. Penny Allen, Cleveland
  434. Delores Babble Knoak, Lakewood
  435. Jennifer Keder, Cleveland Hts
  436. Daniel Kratz, Cleveland
  437. Greg Doherty, Cleveland
  438. Kathy Smith, Cleveland
  439. Gloria Bemer, Westlake
  440. Bob Bemer, Westlake
  441. Jacob Kabb, Cleve Hts
  442. Jackie Sindrich, Lakewood
  443. Elisa Bredendiek, Cleveland
  444. Baltek S. Randhawa, Solon
  445. Amarjit S. Atwal , Maple Hts
  446. Gurmeet Singh Pandher, Northfield
  447. Daljit Singh, Macedonia
  448. Surinder Singh, Macedonia
  449. Paramjit Singh Gill, Hinckley
  450. Kavnikar S. Pandher, Cleveland
  451. Rawal Singh, Solon
  452. Amar Singh Pandher, Cleveland
  453. Karnail Singh, Parma
  454. Harjit S. Dhillon, Sagamaore Hills
  455. Hari Singh, Bedford
  456. Davinder Gill, Beachwood
  457. Manjit Gill, Twinsburg
  458. Randeep Kang, Akron
  459. Lakhvir Atwal, Twinsburg
  460. Rupinder Gill, Twinsburg
  461. Aman Chawla, Twinsburg
  462. Tejinder Chawla, Twinsburg
  463. Pushpinder Singh, Strongsville
  464. Gurdev S. Buttar, Willoughby
  465. Gurvinder S. Dhillon, Solon
  466. Kulvir Singh, Twinsburg
  467. Robinjit Dhillon, Twinsburg
  468. Simerdeep S. Pannu, Solon
  469. Pyara Ram Dhawa, Maple Hts
  470. Surinder Singh Chauhan, Middleburg Hts
  471. Satnam Singh, Broadview
  472. Satnam S. Sandhu , Solon
  473. Burjinder Singh Dhanoa, Streetsboro
  474. Sukhjeet S. Gill, Streetsboro
  475. Ravinderjit S. Pandher, Macedonia
  476. Elaine Ziol, Rocky River
  477. Don Ziol, Rocky River
  478. Kathleen M. McDonnell, Cleveland
  479. Kathy Cardona, Cleveland
  480. Sr. Regina Fierman, CSA, Broadview Hts
  481. Eileen Vizcaino, Cleveland Hts
  482. Sr. Sandra Lo Porto, SSJ-TOSF, Garfield Hts
  483. Fran Therese Woznecki, SSJ-TOSF, Cleveland
  484. Thomas L. Smith, Lakewood
  485. Pamela Smith, Lakewood
  486. Morris Blatt, Beachwood
  487. Cantor Kathryn Wolfe Sebo, Pepper Pike
  488. Patricia J. Masterson, Cleveland
  489. Ramesh Gursahaney, Hudson
  490. Shehadeh Abdelkarim, Cleveland
  491. Luisa Aviv, South Euclid
  492. Zahid Siddiqi, Strongsville
  493. Elisa Katz, Shaker Hts
  494. Rachel Tschantz, Pepper Pike
  495. Karal Stern, Cleveland
  496. Mary DeStefanis, Cleveland
  497. Charna Katz, Shaker Hts
  498. Nora T. Kancelbaum, Shaker Hts
  499. Barbara Oberdick, University Hts
  500. William J. Oberdick, University Hts
  501. Martin Andrejev, Lakewood
  502. Patrick Creek, Eastlake
  503. Carol Creek, Eastlake
  504. Sr. Judith Wood, osf, Brecksville
  505. Joan C. Butler, North Royalton
  506. Elaine Brandt, Cleveland
  507. Sarah Henderson, Lakewood
  508. Bonnie Goldner, Sagamore Hills
  509. Felix Cassion , Shaker Hts
  510. George Brant Randa, Rocky River
  511. Jay Freer, South Euclid
  512. Laura Bennett , Cleveland Hts
  513. Andrew Bennett, Cleveland Hts
  514. Mary Freer, South Euclid
  515. Fatima Tunkara, Cleveland
  516. Claude Lewis, Cleveland Hts
  517. Jessica Rose Park, Lyndhurst
  518. Jordon Park, Lyndhurst
  519. Helen Garner, Cleveland Hts
  520. Susan Greene, Cleveland
  521. Sandy Perzel, North Olmsted
  522. Bill Hudson, Strongsville
  523. Rev. Wayne Arnason, Bay Village
  524. Ella Dianaser, Cleveland Hts
  525. Laurel Kest, Cleveland
  526. Barbara Blatt, Beachwood
  527. Kathryn Rose Rohre, Cleveland
  528. Avis Hudson Burnette, Cleveland
  529. Manjit Singh, Washington, DC
  530. Greg Coleridge, Cleveland Heights
  531. Caitlin Yager, Canfield
  532. Jessica Daigler, Olmsted Falls
  533. Joyce Rhyan, Cleveland
  534. Mamie Mitchell, Cleveland
  535. George Brown, Cleveland
  536. Denise DeGennaro, Chesterland
  537. Humzah A. Quereshy, Solon
  538. Elisa Khawam, Westlake
  539. Michelle Therese Eatman, Cleveland
  540. Elana Tompkins, Cleveland
  541. Chiquita McArthur, Cleveland
  542. Stephanie Morrison-Hrbek, Cleveland
  543. Mary Jo Mazzaria, Cleveland
  544. Linda Zakarowsky, Parma
  545. Amy Zakarowsky, Parma
  546. Tom Zakarowsky, Parma
  547. Matthew Zone, Cleveland
  548. Kim Goldsmith, Chicago
  549. Betina Meissner, Cleveland Hts
  550. Karen Rothgary, Elyria
  551. Barb Foster, Frederick, MD
  552. Theo J. Kerecz, Lorain
  553. Dorothy Bugay, Parma
  554. Donata Rahne, Parma
  555. Lillie Cooper, Cleveland
  556. Evansolittle Hardaway, Cleveland
  557. Robert T. Begin, Cleveland
  558. Jacqueline Muhammad, Cleveland
  559. Barbara P. Hawkin, Mayfield Hts
  560. Rafael Reyez Davila, Parma
  561. Ariella Brown, Cleveland
  562. Richard Eastburn, Shaker Hts
  563. Nasava W Plam, Hermitage
  564. Robert Roche, Parma
  565. Renee Roche,Garfield Hts
  566. Sue Shirer, Painesville Twp
  567. Munsup Seoh, Dayton
  568. Sukhbir Singh Arora, Kharagpur, West Bengal. India
  569. Bill Modic, Seville
  570. Ari Chopra, Shaker Heights
  571. Alan Schonberg, Cleveland
  572. Subodh Chandra, Cleveland
  573. Lillie Siplin, Santa Monica, CA
  574. Harmeet Kaur, Strongsville
  575. Venky Venkatesh, Strongsville
  576. Julie Cox, Cleveland
  577. Batuk Modi, Cleveland
  578. Jyoti Chakraverty, Twinsburg
  579. Linda Whitman, Shaker Heights
  580. Atheetha Sowmya Venkatesh, Strongsville
  581. Richard A. Crepage, Ed.D., Cleveland
  582. Marsha Mockabee, Cleveland
  583. Sanjay Garg, Westlake
  584. Ananya Kalahasti, Solon
  585. Alyzah Quereshy, Solon
  586. Kat Phifer, Willoughby
  587. Malak Jadallah, Brooklyn
  588. R. Young-Hurt, Cleveland
  589. Jamie Harp, Chagrin Falls
  590. Jay Goyal, Mansfield
  591. Maria De Angelis, Cleveland Heights
  592. Paula Conte, Mayfield Village
  593. Rakesh Ramachandran, Solon
  594. Charu Ramanathan, Solon
  595. Ray Gugel, Noblesville, Indiana
  596. Virginia Gugel, Noblesville, Indiana
  597. Joan Holmes, Euclid
  598. Gaynor Hill, South Euclid
  599. Karmella Grant, South Euclid
  600. Jaque Grant, South Euclid
  601. Leslie Grant,South Euclid
  602. Frances Belk, Cleveland
  603. Warnell Randall, Cleveland
  604. D. Kelly, Cleveland
  605. Nellie Ford, Cleveland
  606. Robin McCoy, Cleveland
  607. James Redmond, Cleveland
  608. Rashell Anderson, Cleveland
  609. Danerio Colbert, Cleveland
  610. Davion Isam, Cleveland
  611. Zyilere Jackson, Cleveland
  612. Euris McDougle, Cleveland
  613. Richard McGill, Cleveland
  614. Shelia McGill, Cleveland
  615. Wesley Sheilds,Cleveland
  616. Barbara Paige, Cleveland
  617. Ophelia Solomon, Cleveland
  618. Joyce Simpson, Cleveland
  619. Jonio Esposito, Cleveland
  620. James LaMar, Cleveland
  621. Mary E. Arnold, Cleveland
  622. Terrence Griffin, Cleveland
  623. Eddie B. Millard, Cleveland
  624. Gloria Mitchell, Euclid
  625. DeShawna Riley, Cleveland
  626. Dotti Francis, Cleveland
  627. Jayvon Harin, Cleveland
  628. Mary Berry, Cleveland
  629. DeShawn C Wade, Cleveland
  630. Melodie Wade, Cleveland
  631. Frances Toler, Cleveland
  632. Latrice Edwards, Cleveland
  633. Kristina Washington, Cleveland
  634. Wm Hamilton, Cleveland
  635. Inetta Hamilton, Cleveland
  636. Mark Wllis, Cleveland
  637. Crial Johnson, Cleveland
  638. Willie Forte, Cleveland
  639. George Johnson Sr, Cleveland
  640. Rose Munn, Cleveland
  641. Raymond Hudson, Cleveland
  642. Ronald L Wings, Cleveland
  643. Ralph Anderson, Cleveland
  644. Antwon Robinson, Cleveland
  645. Judy Liddell, Cleveland
  646. Clyde Edwards, Cleveland
  647. Venita Brown, Cleveland
  648. Jazzmine Brown, Cleveland
  649. Jermaine Brown, Cleveland
  650. Malika Clayten, Cleveland
  651. Leilani Jones, Garfield Hts
  652. Cora Mitchell, Richmond Hts
  653. Robin Mitchell, South Euclid
  654. Renita Mitchell, Cleveland Hts
  655. Weldon Mitchell, South Euclid
  656. Leonard Johnson Sr,, Garfield Hts
  657. Judy Fields, Cleveland
  658. Tania Mitchell, Garfield Hts
  659. Peace Gboney, Garfield Hts
  660. Neugent Patterson, Cleveland
  661. Diane Patterson, Cleveland
  662. Denise Howell, Cleveland
  663. Bill Simmons, Cleveland
  664. Kandick Simmons, Cleveland
  665. Mary Simmons, Cleveland
  666. Maurice Simmons, Cleveland
  667. Richard Dosreis, Cleveland
  668. Shereida Mitchell, Cleveland
  669. Marcus Hedge, Cleveland
  670. Margaret Ranaldson, Cleveland
  671. Dorothy Paul, Cleveland
  672. Dolres Pratt, Cleveland
  673. Al Willis, Cleveland
  674. M.E. Moore, Cleveland
  675. Gloria Mitchell, Euclid
  676. Terence Edward Jerido, Cleveland
  677. Harry A. Davis, Bedford
  678. Zada J Davis, Beford
  679. Ruby Raines, Cleveland
  680. Beulah Nix, Cleveland
  681. James Webb, Cleveland
  682. Joe Webb, Cleveland
  683. Nate Simms, Cleveland
  684. Ronoco Moree, Lakewood
  685. David Gates, Cleveland
  686. Sam Printus, Cleveland
  687. Margaret Arthur, East Cleveland
  688. Derrick Arthur, East Cleveland
  689. Rhaniyah Arthur, East Cleveland
  690. Derrick Arthur II, East Cleveland
  691. Keith B Williams, Cleveland
  692. Billie J Brown, Cleveland
  693. Wilbert M Brown, Cleveland
  694. Venita Brown, Twinsburg
  695. Patience Marie Rossi, Shasta Lake CA
  696. Dr. R. Ray Gehani, Akron
  697. Andy Carcioppolo, Cleveland
  698. Mukhtiar Singh Kataria, Parma Hts.
  699. Jimmy Wallace, Canton OH
  700. Joe Jessen, Port Clinton OH
  701. Brian Rinz, University Heights
  702. Jaya Ruiz, Cleveland
  703. Margaret Bernstein, Cleveland Heights
  704. Heli Vires-Collins, Avon Lake
  705. Diane M. Smith, Elyria
  706. Patrick Curry, Lakewood
  707. Courtney Radtkin, Willoughby Hills
  708. McKenzae Bartels, Twinsburg
  709. Gary Coleman, Cleveland
  710. Lisa Moser, Strongsville
  711. Rabbi Shawn Zevit, Shaker Heights
  712. Rev. David Ernat, Cleveland Heights
  713. Peter J. Haas, Shaker Heights
  714. Chantal Dothey, Cleveland
  715. Ihsan Ul Haque, Akron
  716. Mark Allen Bailey, Elyria
  717. Svetlana Schreiber, Cleveland
  718. Surinder M Bhardwaj, Kent
  719. Clifton J Callahan Jr, Cleveland
  720. Arshad Ahmad, Mansfield
  721. Griot Y-VON, Cleveland
  722. Shirley Schaefer, Cleveland Heights
  723. Raymond Nakley, Jr., Youngstown
  724. Maria A Smith, Cleveland
  725. Gurdev S. Bir, North Royalton
  726. Kathleen Rolenz, Bay Village
  727. Wayne Arnason, Bay Village
  728. April Stoltz, Lakewood
  729. Amarjit Singh Kang, Twinsburg
  730. Mark Bailey, Elyria
  731. Robert Burns, University Hts
  732. Nindu Dhillon, Richfield
  733. Bhupinder Bir, Lakewood
  734. Jasminder S Khute, Bedford
  735. Jasbir Singh Mand, Parma Hts
  736. Harjit S. Dhillon, Brecksville
  737. Dara S Sandhu, Brook Park
  738. Satnam Singh, Broadview Hts
  739. Kanverjit S. Bedi, Highland Hts
  740. Gurmeet Singh Pandner, Northfield
  741. Kulwinder Singh Nagra, Bedford
  742. Jit Singh Toor, Richfield
  743. Hardial Sahota, Bainbridge
  744. Gurbux Singh Kala, Solon
  745. Gurcharan Singh, Broadview Hts
  746. Baltek Randhawa, Solon
  747. Harbhajan Singh, Twinsburg
  748. Joginder Singh Dhillon, Cleveland Hts
  749. Hari Singh Dhillon, Maple Hts
  750. Dr. Mit Shukla, Cleveland
  751. Gagan Deep Singh, Cleveland
  752. Kashmir Singh, Strongsville
  753. Raghunder Mathur, Wooster
  754. Arooj Ashraf, Westlake
  755. Radhika Reddy, Cleveland
  756. Katherine Mayerovitch, Lakewood
  757. Lisa Wong, Cleveland
  758. Steve Ritchey, Willoughby Hills
  759. James Geisey, Kent
  760. John Ryan, Willoughby
  761. Rhea Arora, Kolkata
  762. Christine L. Krause, Cleveland
  763. Eddie Parks, Cleveland
  764. Barbara Uhl, Solon
  765. Eva Hocher, Germany
  766. Malek Oueriemmi, Tunisia
  767. Maria Flaherty, Huntsburg
  768. John Ziska, Bay Village
  769. Connie Lawrence, Cleveland
  770. Ann Frangos, Westlake
  771. Clark Fitzgibbons, Vermillion
  772. Leslie Gray, Euclid
  773. Bruce Jones, Lakewood
  774. J Naft, Pepper Pike
  775. Marlene Herman, Broadview Hts.
  776. Roman Frayman, Beachwood
  777. Dolores Posh, Richmond Hts
  778. Michele Garrett, Cleveland Hts
  779. Cameron Perisutti, Strongsville
  780. Douglas Perisutti, Strongsville
  781. Lisa Perisutti, Strongsville
  782. Lou Keim, Lakewood
  783. Kathy Tierney, Cleveland
  784. Kay Vine, Bay Village
  785. Bill Spellacy, Mayfield
  786. Gayle Schwarz, University Hts
  787. Elaine Frayman, Beachwood
  788. Donald Kwait, Beachwood
  789. Beatrice Kwait, Beachwood
  790. Joseph Pledger, E. Cleveland
  791. Michelle Rahm, University Hts
  792. Cheryl D'Mello, Brecksville
  793. Ash Chawla, Westlake
  794. Joshua Berger, University Hts.
  795. Bernice Poole, Cleveland Hts
  796. Mittie Jones, Beachwood
  797. Mary Culp, Cleveland
  798. Jennifer Knapp, Cleveland
  799. Marvin Brown, Highland Hills
  800. Sue Kenney-Pfalzer, Elyria
  801. Mary Ann Kovach, Shaker Hts.
  802. Brent Rickard, Cleveland
  803. Martha Means, Cleveland
  804. Leon Bibb, Shaker Hts
  805. Kuljit Sandhu
  806. Sukhraj Sandhu
  807. Trina Trill, Beachwood
  808. Mayor Merle S Gorden, Beachwood
  809. Charles Eversole, Richmond Hts.
  810. D'Lynn P Harrison, Shaker Hts
  811. Mary Hamlin, Pepper Pike
  812. Mamie Mitchell, Cleveland
  813. Rachel Smith, Stow
  814. Slavisa Tosanovic, Akron
  815. Vlado Maljkovic, Barberton
  816. Radisa Tosanovic, Akron
  817. Danijela Lonco, Barnerton
  818. Jelena Bundalo, Barberton
  819. Anoop Bhambra, Twinsburg
  820. John Walton, Fairview Park
  821. Bianca Capeles, Cleveland
  822. Dazia Diamond, Cleveland
  823. Alexis Vazquez, Cleveland
  824. Kourtney Spillane, Cleveland
  825. Taylor Poindexter, Cleveland
  826. Mariangely Delgado, Cleveland
  827. Deleon Godoy, Cleveland
  828. Alicia Neubeck, Cleveland
  829. Paw Htoo, Cleveland
  830. Nikhil Bhambra, Twinsburg
  831. Allison Chan, Shaker Heights
  832. Justin Canfil, Cleveland
  833. Eduardo Romero, Cleveland
  834. Brian Frimel, Maple Heights
  835. Rishi Bhogal, Aurora
  836. Dragos, Cleveland
  837. Tongie Echols, Cleveland
  838. Saurav Bhambra, Twinsburg
  839. Mark George, Independence
  840. Cole Worley, Cleveland
  841. Jessica Broz, Lakewood
  842. Lynn Stevens, Cleveland
  843. Carol Wasp, Rocky River
  844. George Burke, Cleveland
  845. Vanni Wang, Rocky River
  846. Jess Ennis, Hudson
  847. Eric Mott, Cleveland
  848. Mari DaSilva, Middleburgh Heights
  849. Robert Brown, Cleveland
  850. Matthew Itom, Lyndhurst
  851. Graciela Calles, Westlake
  852. Hugo Urizar, Westlake
  853. Maria J. Pujana, Westlake
  854. Jorge Calles, Westlake
  855. Donna, Independence
  856. Mira Chopra, Cleveland Heights
  857. John Stewart, Cleveland Heights
  858. Anthony Alto, Cleveland
  859. Isabel Galvez, Cleveland
  860. Kapil Gautam, Solon
  861. Dana Misseri, Mayfield Heights
  862. Curtis Sparks Jr., Mayfield Heights
  863. Karen Goulandris, Parma
  864. Gagandeep Singh, Beford
  865. Dr. Richard Crepage, Concord Township
  866. Hari Singh, Bedford
  867. Satnam Kaur, Bedford
  868. Preeti Kaur, Bedford
  869. Pramjit Singh, Bedford
  870. Sukhdarshan Singh, Bedford
  871. George C. Burke, Cleveland Heights
  872. Josť C Feliciano, Cleveland
  873. Roger F. Thoma, Westlake, Ohio
  874. Todd Schoener, Akron,OH
  875. Chia-Min Chen, Cleveland
  876. Steven E. Boyd, Warrensville Heights
  877. Nar Pradhan, Cleveland
  878. Matt Clinkscale, Cleveland
  879. Lucy Torres, Cleveland
  880. Marilyn Rodriguez, Cleveland
  881. Laveta Parker, Cleveland
  882. Theasha Daniely, Cleveland
  883. Rolland Williams Muhammad, Cleveland
  884. Trinh Vo, Cleveland
  885. Tammy Hanna, Cleveland
  886. Rick Reynolds, Cleveland
  887. Michael Patterson, Cleveland
  888. Tung-Chia Li, Cleveland
  889. Ayla Grencer, Cleveland
  890. Zahid Siddiqi, Cleveland
  891. Zarina Siddiqi, Cleveland
  892. Shobha Khandelwal, Cleveland
  893. Tim Mahammad, Cleveland
  894. Vi Huynh, Cleveland
  895. Xuegung Yu, Cleveland
  896. Kitty Lee, Cleveland
  897. Ying Pu, Cleveland
  898. Sarah Hackenbracht, Cleveland
  899. Rudolph Muhammad, Cleveland
  900. Daniel L Begin, Cleveland
  901. Roland Muhammad, Cleveland
  902. Hon Lui, Cleveland
  903. Sam K. Kim, Cleveland
  904. Flavia Sreshta, Solon
  905. Lou Cardinale, Cleveland
  906. Joe Kocian, Cleveland
  907. Lisa Le, Cleveland
  908. Donald Chan, Cleveland
  909. Verlanny Le, Cleveland
  910. Michelle Kennedy, Cleveland
  911. Rebecca Mayhew, Cleveland
  912. Masao Yu, Cleveland
  913. Horace Simmons, Cleveland
  914. Mandy Wang, Cleveland
  915. Victoria Wagner, Cleveland
  916. Niesha Finney, Cleveland
  917. Lance Minnifield, Cleveland
  918. Kathie Kintz, Eastlake
  919. Shirley Phifer, Cleveland
  920. Rev Barbara J. Maxwell (deacon in Episcopal Diocese of Ohio), Cleveland
  921. Fateh Singh, Cleveland
  922. Rev. Thomas Marlin, Avon Lake
  923. Julie Marlin, Avon Lake
  924. Janelle Schubmehl, Avon Lake
  925. Kelly B. Brill, Avon Lake
  926. William Stivet, Avon Lake
  927. Julie Reimer, Avon Lake
  928. Scott Patterson, Westlake
  929. Lynn Miller, Avon Lake
  930. Tom Miller, Avon Lake
  931. Jennifer Miller, Avon Lake
  932. Vicki Wilson, Lorain
  933. E. James Kotora, Jr., Bay Village
  934. Cynthia Herr Kotora, Bay Village
  935. Terry A. Jasany, Sheffield Lake
  936. Hal Wherley Singh, Avon Lake
  937. Jerry Wareham, Chagrin Falls
  938. Fern Levy, Cleveland
  939. Cindy Norwood, Cleveland
  940. Councilwoman Dona Brady, Cleveland
  941. David Eggert, South Euclid, Ohio
  942. Councilman Matt Zone, Cleveland
  943. Aklilu Demesie, Hudson, OH
  944. Tanu Parmar, Cleveland
  945. Neeta Chandra, Westlake
  946. Nickie Chopra, Clearwater, Florida
  947. Vinay Bhardwaj, Kent, OH
  948. Dileep Chandra, Westlake
  949. Surinder M Bhardwaj, Kent OH
  950. Raj Aggarwal, Chesterland
  951. Karen L. Aggarwal, Chesterland
  952. Shaila Sundaresh, Cleveland
  953. Hurikadale Sundaresh, Cleveland
  954. Joseph Meissner, Cleveland
  955. Kusum Mainthia, Pepper Pike
  956. Om Julka, Moreland Hills, OH
  957. Murat, Cleveland
  958. Pradip Kamat, Cleveland
  959. Sujata Lakhe, Chagrin Falls
  960. Bill Barnard, Chagrin Falls
  961. Kamal Pradhn, Mayfield Heights
  962. Rev. Clarence W. Hall, Jr., Cleveland
  963. James Geisey, Kent
  964. Neeta M Chandra, Westlake
  965. Eric Olson, Shaker Hts.
  966. Councilman Tres Roeder, Shaker Hts.

Thank you for working to make Cleveland a more peaceful and prosperous city.

Read Sample Comments from signers of the Pledge



Top of Page

Cleveland Non-Violence Pledge

ClevelandPeople.Com Home Page

Copyright © 2010-2015, Magnum Computers Inc.